
Premium Inboxes
Our pick · we use it dailyDone for you official Google Workspace and Microsoft 365 inboxes with unlimited free replacements.
From $3.50/inbox/mo
Visit Premium Inboxes (opens in a new tab) Follow Premium Inboxes updates
Bottom line
Done-for-you Google Workspace and Microsoft 365 inboxes for outbound sending, from $3.50 per inbox per month.
Stands out for: Official Workspace and M365 inboxes with free replacements and sub-six-hour setup.
Watch out for: It supplies the inboxes only. You still need a sequencer to send, and there is no MCP.
Overview
Premium Inboxes provisions official Google Workspace and Microsoft 365 mailboxes for outbound sending. The vendor handles domains, DNS, SPF, DKIM, DMARC, sequencer upload, and warmup, and markets setup in under six hours. Unlimited free replacements are included. A public API is on all plans. There is no MCP.
Inbox quality is the real constraint for Instantly and Smartlead users. Teams pick it when they want genuine Workspace or M365 boxes, not cheap lookalike domains. Cheaper inbox vendors are listed in the same category if price is the only lever.
Who it's for
Best for
- Outbound recruiting teams that need real Workspace or M365 boxes
- Agencies standing up client domains
- Desks that want DNS and warmup handled
- Buyers who need a public API on every plan
Not ideal for
- Teams that only need a sequencer, not inboxes
- Buyers who want MCP
Key features
Google Workspace. Official Google Workspace mailbox provisioning for outbound sending.
Microsoft 365. Official Microsoft 365 / Outlook mailbox provisioning for outbound sending.
Pre-warmup. Handles domains, DNS, SPF/DKIM/DMARC, sequencer upload and warmup.
Setup time. Setup under 6 hours.
API. Public API on all plans.
Pricing
From $3.50/inbox/mo. Confirm current pricing on the vendor site.
Checked 7 Sep 2026. Vendors change prices without notice.
Is Premium Inboxes expensive?
Premium Inboxes starts at $3.50/inbox/mo. We list 38 deliverability tools in total. 4 have a free tier, and those with a public price typically start around $10 a month.
- 1 quote-based
- 4 free tier
- 37 public price
Worked out automatically from every deliverability listing, so it updates as the directory changes.
Pros and cons
Pros
- Official Workspace and M365, not lookalike domains
- Setup in under six hours
- Public API on all plans
Cons
- No MCP
- You still need a sequencer to send
Integrations
Instantly Smartlead Lemlist Reply Apollo Slack Microsoft 365
What's new at Premium Inboxes
No updates logged yet. Follow Premium Inboxes and we will email you when it announces something new or its starting price changes.
Follow Premium Inboxes
Get an email when Premium Inboxes ships a new feature, posts release notes or changes its starting price. Only when something changes, and you can stop in one click.
How Premium Inboxes compares
See all Premium Inboxes alternatives, with what each one does differently and a head to head for every pairing.
| Tool | Free tier | From | MCP | API | Compare |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | – | $3.50/inbox/mo | – | – | |
| | – | $3.50/mailbox/mo | – | – | Compare |
| | – | $4.50/mailbox/mo | – | ✓ | Compare |
| | – | $2.50/mailbox/mo | – | ✓ | Compare |
| | – | $3/inbox/mo | – | ✓ | Compare |
$3.50/mailbox/mo
Same $3.50/mo inbox band if you are shopping price first.
$4.50/mailbox/mo API
Another $3.50/mo inbox vendor in the same category.
$2.50/mailbox/mo API
Lower public start at $3.00/mo if you are comparing inbox farms.
$3/inbox/mo API
Same $3.00/mo band with a simple done-for-you inbox pitch.
Your next step
Shortlisting Premium Inboxes?
Still deciding? Ask an AI assistant about Premium Inboxes.
ChatGPT (opens in a new tab)Claude (opens in a new tab)Grok (opens in a new tab)
